LEGO LEGO 42663 Friendship Camper Van Adventure - Toys & Games - Lebanon

LEGO 42663 Friendship Camper Van Adventure

LEGO

$116.15

In Stock

Delivery in Lebanon and abroad

Checkout lists the countries we deliver to and calculates the delivery cost for your address before you pay.

Description

LEGO 42663 Friendship Camper Van Adventure Embark on a journey of friendship and exploration with the LEGO 42663 Friendship Camper Van Adventure set! Perfect for kids aged 7 and up, this vibrant and fun-packed set invites young builders to hit the road in style with a fully equipped camper van. Featuring detailed interiors, cozy sleeping areas, and playful outdoor accessories like a campfire and...

Specifications

Love this product? Share it with friends!

Customer Reviews

See what our customers are saying about this product

No Reviews Yet

Be the first to share your thoughts about this product!

Common questions about this LEGO product

Delivery, warranty, returns and payment — answered.

How much does the LEGO 42663 Friendship Camper Van Adventure cost in Lebanon?

The LEGO 42663 Friendship Camper Van Adventure is priced at $116.15 at Zaytoun Solutions. Prices are quoted in USD and can be paid in USD or LBP at the current exchange rate.

Is the LEGO 42663 Friendship Camper Van Adventure currently in stock?

Yes, the LEGO 42663 Friendship Camper Van Adventure is currently in stock and ready to ship.

What is the warranty on the LEGO 42663 Friendship Camper Van Adventure?

Warranty depends on the product. Please contact our support team before buying to confirm the warranty for the LEGO 42663 Friendship Camper Van Adventure — use the Contact Us page (/store/contact-us) or WhatsApp.

Do you ship the LEGO 42663 Friendship Camper Van Adventure to my location?

We deliver the LEGO 42663 Friendship Camper Van Adventure across Lebanon, and checkout lists the other countries we can deliver to. The delivery cost for your address and shipping method is calculated at checkout before you pay.

What is your return policy for the LEGO 42663 Friendship Camper Van Adventure?

All sales are final: we do not accept returns, refunds or exchanges. If there is a delivery problem or a defect with your LEGO 42663 Friendship Camper Van Adventure, contact our support team within 48 hours of delivery and we will do our best to help.

How can I pay for the LEGO 42663 Friendship Camper Van Adventure?

At checkout you can pay online with Whish Money (including bank transfer via Whish) or choose cash on delivery (available for orders up to a limit). Signed-in customers can also pay from their store account balance when it covers the order.