Hoover Hoover Bag For TCP-1805 (HO-06) | HO-23 - Home & Kitchen - Lebanon

Hoover Bag For TCP-1805 (HO-06) | HO-23

Hoover

$16.59

In Stock

Delivery in Lebanon and abroad

Checkout lists the countries we deliver to and calculates the delivery cost for your address before you pay.

Description

Hoover Bag For TCP-1805 (HO-06) | HO-23 Replacement vacuum cleaner bag specifically designed for Hoover TCP-1805 Compatible with HO-06 series models Made from durable, high-filtration material to trap dust, allergens, and fine particles Helps maintain vacuum performance and airflow efficiency Easy to

Specifications

Love this product? Share it with friends!

Customer Reviews

See what our customers are saying about this product

No Reviews Yet

Be the first to share your thoughts about this product!

Common questions about this Hoover product

Delivery, warranty, returns and payment — answered.

How much does the Hoover Bag For TCP-1805 (HO-06) | HO-23 cost in Lebanon?

The Hoover Bag For TCP-1805 (HO-06) | HO-23 is priced at $16.59 at Zaytoun Solutions. Prices are quoted in USD and can be paid in USD or LBP at the current exchange rate.

Is the Hoover Bag For TCP-1805 (HO-06) | HO-23 currently in stock?

Yes, the Hoover Bag For TCP-1805 (HO-06) | HO-23 is currently in stock and ready to ship.

What is the warranty on the Hoover Bag For TCP-1805 (HO-06) | HO-23?

Warranty depends on the product. Please contact our support team before buying to confirm the warranty for the Hoover Bag For TCP-1805 (HO-06) | HO-23 — use the Contact Us page (/store/contact-us) or WhatsApp.

Do you ship the Hoover Bag For TCP-1805 (HO-06) | HO-23 to my location?

We deliver the Hoover Bag For TCP-1805 (HO-06) | HO-23 across Lebanon, and checkout lists the other countries we can deliver to. The delivery cost for your address and shipping method is calculated at checkout before you pay.

What is your return policy for the Hoover Bag For TCP-1805 (HO-06) | HO-23?

All sales are final: we do not accept returns, refunds or exchanges. If there is a delivery problem or a defect with your Hoover Bag For TCP-1805 (HO-06) | HO-23, contact our support team within 48 hours of delivery and we will do our best to help.

How can I pay for the Hoover Bag For TCP-1805 (HO-06) | HO-23?

At checkout you can pay online with Whish Money (including bank transfer via Whish) or choose cash on delivery (available for orders up to a limit). Signed-in customers can also pay from their store account balance when it covers the order.