Axe AXE Men 3-in-1 Body Wash Dark Temptation, 1L - Beauty & Personal Care - Lebanon

AXE Men 3-in-1 Body Wash Dark Temptation, 1L

Axe

$7.61

In Stock

Delivery in Lebanon and abroad

Checkout lists the countries we deliver to and calculates the delivery cost for your address before you pay.

Description

AXE Men 3-in-1 Body Wash Dark Temptation, 1L • 3-in-1 Head-to-Toe Wash: Moisturizing body, face, and hair wash designed for men’s daily grooming routine. • Plant-Based Formula: Contains 100% plant-based prebiotics and 87% naturally derived ingredients to help maintain the skin’s natural moisture balance. • Added Moisture: Enriched with moisturizing ingredients to help nourish the skin and leave...

Specifications

Love this product? Share it with friends!

Customer Reviews

See what our customers are saying about this product

No Reviews Yet

Be the first to share your thoughts about this product!

Common questions about this Axe product

Delivery, warranty, returns and payment — answered.

How much does the AXE Men 3-in-1 Body Wash Dark Temptation, 1L cost in Lebanon?

The AXE Men 3-in-1 Body Wash Dark Temptation, 1L is priced at $7.61 at Zaytoun Solutions. Prices are quoted in USD and can be paid in USD or LBP at the current exchange rate.

Is the AXE Men 3-in-1 Body Wash Dark Temptation, 1L currently in stock?

Yes, the AXE Men 3-in-1 Body Wash Dark Temptation, 1L is currently in stock and ready to ship.

What is the warranty on the AXE Men 3-in-1 Body Wash Dark Temptation, 1L?

Warranty depends on the product. Please contact our support team before buying to confirm the warranty for the AXE Men 3-in-1 Body Wash Dark Temptation, 1L — use the Contact Us page (/store/contact-us) or WhatsApp.

Do you ship the AXE Men 3-in-1 Body Wash Dark Temptation, 1L to my location?

We deliver the AXE Men 3-in-1 Body Wash Dark Temptation, 1L across Lebanon, and checkout lists the other countries we can deliver to. The delivery cost for your address and shipping method is calculated at checkout before you pay.

What is your return policy for the AXE Men 3-in-1 Body Wash Dark Temptation, 1L?

All sales are final: we do not accept returns, refunds or exchanges. If there is a delivery problem or a defect with your AXE Men 3-in-1 Body Wash Dark Temptation, 1L, contact our support team within 48 hours of delivery and we will do our best to help.

How can I pay for the AXE Men 3-in-1 Body Wash Dark Temptation, 1L?

At checkout you can pay online with Whish Money (including bank transfer via Whish) or choose cash on delivery (available for orders up to a limit). Signed-in customers can also pay from their store account balance when it covers the order.