
12V 5A Power Adapter for CCTV Security Camera
In Stock
Delivery in Lebanon and abroad
Checkout lists the countries we deliver to and calculates the delivery cost for your address before you pay.
Description
12V 5A Power Adapter for CCTV Security Camera The 12V 5A Power Adapter for CCTV Security Camera is a reliable power supply designed for compatible CCTV cameras and other 12V-powered devices. It delivers stable DC 12V output up to 5A, helping ensure consistent and efficient performance for surveillance equipment. Built with essential protection features such as over-voltage, over-current, and...
Specifications
Customer Reviews
See what our customers are saying about this product
No Reviews Yet
Be the first to share your thoughts about this product!
Common questions about this product
Delivery, warranty, returns and payment — answered.
How much does the 12V 5A Power Adapter for CCTV Security Camera cost in Lebanon?
The 12V 5A Power Adapter for CCTV Security Camera is priced at $7.66 at Zaytoun Solutions. Prices are quoted in USD and can be paid in USD or LBP at the current exchange rate.
Is the 12V 5A Power Adapter for CCTV Security Camera currently in stock?
Yes, the 12V 5A Power Adapter for CCTV Security Camera is currently in stock and ready to ship.
What is the warranty on the 12V 5A Power Adapter for CCTV Security Camera?
Warranty depends on the product. Please contact our support team before buying to confirm the warranty for the 12V 5A Power Adapter for CCTV Security Camera — use the Contact Us page (/store/contact-us) or WhatsApp.
Do you ship the 12V 5A Power Adapter for CCTV Security Camera to my location?
We deliver the 12V 5A Power Adapter for CCTV Security Camera across Lebanon, and checkout lists the other countries we can deliver to. The delivery cost for your address and shipping method is calculated at checkout before you pay.
What is your return policy for the 12V 5A Power Adapter for CCTV Security Camera?
All sales are final: we do not accept returns, refunds or exchanges. If there is a delivery problem or a defect with your 12V 5A Power Adapter for CCTV Security Camera, contact our support team within 48 hours of delivery and we will do our best to help.
How can I pay for the 12V 5A Power Adapter for CCTV Security Camera?
At checkout you can pay online with Whish Money (including bank transfer via Whish) or choose cash on delivery (available for orders up to a limit). Signed-in customers can also pay from their store account balance when it covers the order.