BaByliss Babyliss Air Power Pro Hairdryer 1700W | D6555DE - Beauty & Personal Care - Lebanon

Babyliss Air Power Pro Hairdryer 1700W | D6555DE

BaByliss

$217.01

In Stock

Delivery in Lebanon and abroad

Checkout lists the countries we deliver to and calculates the delivery cost for your address before you pay.

Description

Babyliss Air Power Pro Hairdryer 1700W | D6555DE The Babyliss D6555DE Air Power Pro Hairdryer is engineered for powerful, professional-quality drying and styling. With a high-performance 1700W motor and advanced airflow system, it delivers fast drying while remaining lightweight and easy to handle. Ionic frizz-control technology ensures smooth, shiny results, and the included styling attachments...

Specifications

Love this product? Share it with friends!

Customer Reviews

See what our customers are saying about this product

No Reviews Yet

Be the first to share your thoughts about this product!

Common questions about this BaByliss product

Delivery, warranty, returns and payment — answered.

How much does the Babyliss Air Power Pro Hairdryer 1700W | D6555DE cost in Lebanon?

The Babyliss Air Power Pro Hairdryer 1700W | D6555DE is priced at $217.01 at Zaytoun Solutions. Prices are quoted in USD and can be paid in USD or LBP at the current exchange rate.

Is the Babyliss Air Power Pro Hairdryer 1700W | D6555DE currently in stock?

Yes, the Babyliss Air Power Pro Hairdryer 1700W | D6555DE is currently in stock and ready to ship.

What is the warranty on the Babyliss Air Power Pro Hairdryer 1700W | D6555DE?

Warranty depends on the product. Please contact our support team before buying to confirm the warranty for the Babyliss Air Power Pro Hairdryer 1700W | D6555DE — use the Contact Us page (/store/contact-us) or WhatsApp.

Do you ship the Babyliss Air Power Pro Hairdryer 1700W | D6555DE to my location?

We deliver the Babyliss Air Power Pro Hairdryer 1700W | D6555DE across Lebanon, and checkout lists the other countries we can deliver to. The delivery cost for your address and shipping method is calculated at checkout before you pay.

What is your return policy for the Babyliss Air Power Pro Hairdryer 1700W | D6555DE?

All sales are final: we do not accept returns, refunds or exchanges. If there is a delivery problem or a defect with your Babyliss Air Power Pro Hairdryer 1700W | D6555DE, contact our support team within 48 hours of delivery and we will do our best to help.

How can I pay for the Babyliss Air Power Pro Hairdryer 1700W | D6555DE?

At checkout you can pay online with Whish Money (including bank transfer via Whish) or choose cash on delivery (available for orders up to a limit). Signed-in customers can also pay from their store account balance when it covers the order.