
EcoTools XL Body Buffer | 297734
EcoTools
In Stock
Delivery in Lebanon and abroad
Checkout lists the countries we deliver to and calculates the delivery cost for your address before you pay.
Description
EcoTools XL Body Buffer | 297734 EcoTools XL Body Buffer is an extra-large exfoliating bath sponge designed to cleanse, smooth, and remove dry skin in the shower or bath with body wash, cleanser, or scrub. EcoTools XL Body Buffer is a sustainable exfoliating body scrubber made for quick and easy whole-body cleansing. Its extra-large sponge design helps gently exfoliate dead skin while cleansing,...
Specifications
Customer Reviews
See what our customers are saying about this product
No Reviews Yet
Be the first to share your thoughts about this product!
Common questions about this EcoTools product
Delivery, warranty, returns and payment — answered.
How much does the EcoTools XL Body Buffer | 297734 cost in Lebanon?
The EcoTools XL Body Buffer | 297734 is priced at $5.74 at Zaytoun Solutions. Prices are quoted in USD and can be paid in USD or LBP at the current exchange rate.
Is the EcoTools XL Body Buffer | 297734 currently in stock?
Yes, the EcoTools XL Body Buffer | 297734 is currently in stock and ready to ship.
What is the warranty on the EcoTools XL Body Buffer | 297734?
Warranty depends on the product. Please contact our support team before buying to confirm the warranty for the EcoTools XL Body Buffer | 297734 — use the Contact Us page (/store/contact-us) or WhatsApp.
Do you ship the EcoTools XL Body Buffer | 297734 to my location?
We deliver the EcoTools XL Body Buffer | 297734 across Lebanon, and checkout lists the other countries we can deliver to. The delivery cost for your address and shipping method is calculated at checkout before you pay.
What is your return policy for the EcoTools XL Body Buffer | 297734?
All sales are final: we do not accept returns, refunds or exchanges. If there is a delivery problem or a defect with your EcoTools XL Body Buffer | 297734, contact our support team within 48 hours of delivery and we will do our best to help.
How can I pay for the EcoTools XL Body Buffer | 297734?
At checkout you can pay online with Whish Money (including bank transfer via Whish) or choose cash on delivery (available for orders up to a limit). Signed-in customers can also pay from their store account balance when it covers the order.